05/27 Classes

(Rides=30)

Class Time Test Rider Horse Score Rank

1 08:00 Introductory Test A Melissa Tatge Lilly's Lass 71.25 1
1 08:12 Introductory Test A Shaunna Dunlap Arizona 65.625 2
1 08:18 Introductory Test A Emma Lblabowsky jr Ty 63.438 3
1 08:06 Introductory Test A Priscilla Barczyszyn Murrells Inlet 63.125 4

2 08:48 Introductory Test B Melissa Tatge Lilly's Lass 74.063
2 09:06 Introductory Test B Shaunna Dunlap Arizona 63.75
2 08:54 Introductory Test B Priscilla Barczyszyn Murrells Inlet 62.813

3 08:30 2018 Beginner Novice Test A Mary Warlick PhoneUlater -29.167
3 08:24 2018 Beginner Novice Test A Lynn McGugan Guiness -38.611

4 09:12 Introductory Test C Kriestin Kleinschmidt Reflection's Woodrow 65.75 1
4 08:42 Introductory Test B Kriestin Kleinschmidt Reflection's Woodrow 65.556 2

7 09:55 Training Level Test 1 Jeanne Hobbs Lindell AC 64.783 1

8 10:18 Training Level Test 2 Jeanne Hobbs Lindell AC 70.0 1
8 10:02 Training Level Test 2 Jaime Marks Waps Chocolate Mousse 67.115 2
8 09:41 Training Level Test 2 Mary Warlick Rainier VT 64.808 3
8 09:34 Training Level Test 2 Elizabeth Moore Barbana I 63.269 4

9 09:48 Training Level Test 3 Elizabeth Moore Barbana I 71.364 1
9 10:26 Training Level Test 3 Elizabeth Moore Classic Copper 69.318 2
9 10:10 Training Level Test 3 Mary Warlick Rainier VT 65.455 3
9 10:42 Training Level Test 3 Jaime Marks Waps Chocolate Mousse 65.227 4

10 10:50 First Level Test 1 Elizabeth Moore Classic Copper 66.852 1
10 11:22 First Level Test 1 Jade Cameron Fineus 61.481 2
10 11:06 First Level Test 1 Lucino Morales Juanito 57.593 3

11 11:14 First Level Test 2 Sadie Strickland Freckle Fever 63.125 1
11 11:38 First Level Test 3 Sadie Strickland Freckle Fever 62.647 2

12 10:58 Second Level Test 1 deborah Hollis Siglavy Vista 61.818
12 11:30 Second Level Test 1 deborah Hollis Siglavy Vista Hors Concours
5 08:36 Introductory Test C Lucino Morales Farakai
5 09:18 Introductory Test C Lucino Morales Spencer Scratched
10 10:34 First Level Test 1 Kathleen McDermott Fontyn Scratched