02/25 Classes

(Rides=35)

Class Time Test Rider Horse Score Rank

1 09:00 2018 Novice Test B Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster -32.381

3 09:06 Introductory Test C Lucino Morales Blue King 68.0

2 09:12 Introductory Test A Sarah Baker Darc Mark 65.0
2 09:18 Introductory Test A Izzy Stearns jr The Jasper Factor 62.187
2 09:24 Introductory Test B Jerre Rausa SeaHorse 63.75

1 09:30 2018 Training Test A Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster -31.429
1 09:36 2018 Training Test B Colette Leber jr Indian Summer Kaylee -28.636

3 09:42 Introductory Test C Lucino Morales American Royal 62.0

2 09:48 Introductory Test B Izzy Stearns jr The Jasper Factor 62.813
2 09:54 Introductory Test B Sarah Baker Darc Mark 63.75

3 10:00 Introductory Test C Teana Phillips Washington 68.75
3 10:06 Introductory Test C Jerre Rausa SeaHorse 63.25
3 10:12 Introductory Test C Izzy Stearns jr The Jasper Factor 62.75
3 10:18 Introductory Test C Lucino Morales Eddie 58.5
3 10:24 Introductory Test C Tiffany Warren Sherlock 65.0
3 10:30 Introductory Test C Maria Caplan Howie Gonnado This 74.25

9 10:55 2018 Preliminary Test B Colette Leber jr Indian Summer Kaylee -31.25

7 11:02 First Level Test 1 Lucino Morales Fineus 58.889

4 11:09 Training Level Test 1 Priscilla Barczyszyn VT Locksley 66.304
4 11:15 Training Level Test 1 Karen Stearns General Quickie 65.87
4 11:22 Training Level Test 1 Sally Goshorn Tico 63.696

5 11:29 Training Level Test 2 Marisol Lopez jr Brielle 62.308
5 11:37 Training Level Test 2 Priscilla Barczyszyn VT Locksley 65.385
5 11:45 Training Level Test 2 Karen Stearns General Quickie 67.692

7 11:53 First Level Test 1 Lucino Morales Juanito 59.074
7 12:00 First Level Test 1 Lisa Chan Little Lies 64.444

6 12:08 Training Level Test 3 Priscilla Barczyszyn VT Locksley 69.091
6 12:16 Training Level Test 3 Allison Blough Maximus 72.955
8 12:23 Second Level Test 2 Jennifer Shattuck Cottonpickinwabbit Scratched

4 12:23 Training Level Test 1 Marisol Lopez jr Brielle 65.0

7 12:31 First Level Test 1 Allison Blough Maximus 71.296

8 12:39 First Level Test 2 Kenedy Moore jr Hidden Springs Bosa Nova 69.688

7 12:47 First Level Test 1 Rebecca Banta jr Fools Golde 66.667

8 01:02 Second Level Test 3 Jennifer Shattuck Cottonpickinwabbit Scratched Hors Concours
8 12:55 First Level Test 3 Kenedy Moore jr Hidden Springs Bosa Nova 66.324