05/07 Classes

(Rides=54)

We had a flakey internet connection today so not all video got recorded. The earlier part of the day before failure can by found at https://youtu.be/cupPHyEivrg

Class Time Test Rider Horse Score Rank

1 08:30 2018 Beginner Novice Test A Shellie Sommerson Ganso -32.368
1 08:36 2018 Beginner Novice Test A Mary Warlick PhoneUlater -35.526
1 08:42 2018 Beginner Novice Test A Kelsey Hoiness Boom Boom Billy -28.158
1 08:48 2018 Beginner Novice Test A Lucino Morales Juanito -35.0

2 08:54 2018 Novice Test A Maria Caplan Buckeye Bay -28.913

1 09:00 2018 Beginner Novice Test B Shellie Sommerson Ganso -31.75

2 09:06 2018 Novice Test B Kelsey Hoiness Boom Boom Billy -33.0
2 09:12 2018 Training Test A Maria Caplan Buckeye Bay -33.81

3 09:18 2018 Beginner Novice Test A Jenna Taylor jr Pumpkin Spice Diva -37.632
3 09:24 2018 Training Test A Kendall McNeill jr Half Pint -35.952

2 09:30 2018 Training Test A Michele Lobsinger Finn E. McCool -29.286

4 09:36 Introductory Test A Kerry Lammerding Chase Is On The Case 63.75
4 09:42 Introductory Test A Caroline Ball Pay It Forward Scratched
4 09:48 Introductory Test A Caroline Ball Pay It Forward Scratched Hors Concours
4 09:54 Introductory Test A Lucino Morales Catchy 59.688

5 10:00 Introductory Test B Lisa Chan Little Lies 67.5
5 10:06 Introductory Test B Kerry Lammerding Chase Is On The Case 64.375
5 10:12 Introductory Test B Jenna Taylor jr Pumpkin Spice Diva 69.375
5 10:18 Introductory Test B Nicole Lowen Trinity 65.625

6 10:24 Introductory Test C Lisa Chan Little Lies 71.75
6 10:30 Introductory Test C Jenna Taylor jr Pumpkin Spice Diva 67.0
6 10:36 Introductory Test C Monet Harrison jr Montana Scratched
6 10:42 Introductory Test C Ashley Dimmette Serafina 68.5
6 10:48 Introductory Test C Becca Swann Sophie 69.75
6 10:54 Introductory Test C Marie Paget Maximus Scratched
6 11:00 Introductory Test C Lucino Morales Catchy Scratched
7 11:08 Prix St-Georges Laurie Bauchman William E
7 11:38 Third Level Test 1 Rebecca Blikslager Marilyn KH 65.758

8 11:46 Training Level Test 1 Linda Peters Sir Merced 62.609
8 11:54 Training Level Test 1 Monet Harrison jr Montana Scratched
8 12:02 Training Level Test 1 Mary Warlick Rainier VT 65.217
8 12:10 Training Level Test 1 Ashley Dimmette Serafina 66.739
8 12:18 Training Level Test 1 Becca Swann Sophie 67.828

9 12:26 Training Level Test 2 Linda Peters Sir Merced 60.962
9 12:34 Training Level Test 2 Mary Warlick Rainier VT 66.923
9 12:42 Training Level Test 2 Kathleen McDermott Fontyn 71.346

10 12:50 First Level Test 1 Diane Lucas Ardie 68.333
10 12:58 First Level Test 2 Heather Hamilton Hidden Treasure 69.844
10 13:06 First Level Test 2 Sadie Strickland Freckle Fever 67.5
11 13:14 Training Level Test 3 Shelly Renee Gerritsma Sweet Caroline Scratched
11 13:22 Training Level Test 3 Shelly Renee Gerritsma Sweet Caroline Scratched
11 13:30 Training Level Test 3 Linda Peters Sir Merced 64.773
11 13:38 Training Level Test 3 Sally Goshorn Baby Doll Dancer 67.727
11 13:46 Training Level Test 3 Kathleen McDermott Fontyn 70.455

12 13:54 First Level Test 3 Heather Hamilton Hidden Treasure 66.618
12 14:12 First Level Test 3 Sadie Strickland Freckle Fever 61.471
12 14:20 First Level Test 3 Diane Lucas Ardie 66.176
12 14:28 First Level Test 3 Cara Buchanan Good Pearl 75.294

13 14:36 Second Level Test 1 Carol Kelly Vestergarden's Leon 64.091
13 14:44 Second Level Test 1 Cara Buchanan Good Pearl 68.939

14 14:52 Fourth Level Test 1 Ann Turner Ceasar 70.0

13 15:00 Second Level Test 3 Nadine Bunting Dynamic 67.927
13 15:08 Second Level Test 3 Carol Kelly Vestergarden's Leon 64.756

14 15:16 Fourth Level Test 2 Ann Turner Ceasar 68.472